Ohkolan Kevätkisa 2018

21.4.2018 Mäntsälä

Tulokset / Results

Kilpailun sarjat: DR5-8; DR4; DR4J; DBM/W; DS1J; DS1; DS2; DCM/W; DSH1-2; DCH
; DCM/WJ; DSH1J; DCHJ; LA
SijaKilpailijaNroSeuraTulosEro NopeusRotu
DR5-8 5-8-koiran kärryluokka 3.8 km
1.Asula Tero 1Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat7:58.5 28.589sh
2.Mäki-Arvela Sampsa 2Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat8:04.6   6.1 28.229sh
3.Saarinen Hanne 3Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat8:31.9   33.4 26.724sh
4.Mansikkaniemi Tapio 4Länsi-Suomen valjakkourheilijat8:47.2   48.7 25.948sh
Sarjaluettelo
DR4 4-koiran kärryluokka 3.8 km
1.Bürkland Erkki 8Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat7:55.3 28.782sh
2.Valo Lasse 12Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura9:16.6   1:21.3 24.578sh
3.Heikkinen Elina 9Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura9:20.7   1:25.4 24.398sh
4.Aaltonen Tuomo 13Carelian EastPoint9:34.8   1:39.5 23.800sh
5.Piirainen Antti 15Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura9:53.2   1:57.9 23.061sh
6.Laaksonen Jukka 17Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura10:31.5   2:36.2 21.663sh
7.Valkeavirta Teemu 14Kymen Vetokoiraseura10:42.4   2:47.1 21.295sh
8.Heiskanen Raisa 10Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat10:46.0   2:50.7 21.176sh
9.Mansikkaniemi Jere 11Länsi-Suomen valjakkourheilijat11:05.7   3:10.4 20.550sh
10.Valkeavirta Terhi 16Kymen Vetokoiraseura11:39.9   3:44.6 19.546sh
11.Nurmi Mikko 19Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura11:48.3   3:53.0 19.314sh
12.Härkönen Janne 18Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys12:03.2   4:07.9 18.916am
DNSPitkänen Jaakko 7Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat0 N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
DR4J 4-koiran kärryluokka nuoret 3.8 km
1.Ahonen Mila 22Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys18:22.4 12.409am
Sarjaluettelo
DBM/W Koirapyöräily miehet/naiset 3.8 km
1.Liimatainen Heidi 27Suomen Dobermannyhdistys7:38.6 29.830lkss
2.Lipponen Jonna 25Uudenmaan Vetokoiraurheilijat7:51.0   12.4 29.045lkss
3.Immonen Kirsi 28Kymen Vetokoiraseura7:51.4   12.8 29.020lkss
4.Tamminen Heidi 26Arktiset Vetokoirat10:25.2   2:46.6 21.881sh
Sarjaluettelo
DS1J 1-koiran kärryluokka nuoret 3.8 km
1.Mäkinen Aliina 31Iisalmen Seudun Käyttö- ja Seurakoir8:10.7 27.879lkss
Sarjaluettelo
DS1 1-koiran kärryluokka 3.8 km
1.Immonen Kai 35Kymen Vetokoiraseura7:58.8 28.571lkss
2.Waltari Noora 37Uudenmaan Vetokoiraurheilijat8:22.4   23.6 27.229x
3.Niittylahti Tuomo 36Sport Riesen Klub8:41.4   42.6 26.237lkss
4.Kuusinen Auvo 34Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat8:46.9   48.1 25.963lkss
5.Lipponen Sanna 39Uudenmaan Vetokoiraurheilijat8:58.1   59.3 25.423ss
6.Salonen Leena 40Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys13:17.7   5:18.9 17.149am
7.Heinonen Sami 38Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys14:50.9   6:52.1 15.355am
Sarjaluettelo
DS2 2-koiran kärryluokka 3.8 km
1.Järvi Ripsa 43Sisä-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat7:36.8 29.947x
2.Pitkänen Jaakko 47Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat8:12.4   35.6 27.782sh
3.Kempe Riitta 45Sisä-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat8:18.6   41.8 27.437x
4.Kärkkäinen Michela 46Uudenmaan Vetokoiraurheilijat8:27.6   50.8 26.950x
5.Annala Jenni 48Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura11:07.1   3:30.3 20.507sh
DNSVehkoja Camilla 44Pohjanmaan Valjakkourheilijat0 N/A lkss
DNSTamminen Janne 49Arktiset Vetokoirat0 N/A sh+gr
DNSPuustinen Kirsi 50Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura0 N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
DCM/W Koirajuoksu miehet/naiset 3.8 km
1.Notko Tuomas 56Kemin Seura- ja Palveluskoirakerho11:52.7 19.195x
2.Karjalainen Rita 63Iisalmen Seudun Käyttö- ja Seurakoir12:14.3   21.6 18.630x
3.Niemi Pekka 54Tampereen Vetokoiraseura12:39.0   46.3 18.024bc
4.Kokkonen Vesa 53Suomen Beauceron ry13:44.9   1:52.2 16.584bea
5.Liimatainen Heidi 57Suomen Dobermannyhdistys14:08.8   2:16.1 16.117d
6.Köcher Jasmin 55Iisalmen Seudun Käyttö- ja Seurakoir14:13.9   2:21.2 16.021x
7.Pugast Lauri 58Baltosport14:53.7   3:01.0 15.307am
8.Kekäle Mikko 64 15:00.1   3:07.4 15.198hov
9.Koskinen Mia 60 15:08.3   3:15.6 15.061x
10.Holmström Sami 65Uudenmaan Vetokoiraurheilijat15:20.4   3:27.7 14.863spk
11.Ketola Laura 59Suomen Briard ry15:57.2   4:04.5 14.292briard
12.Vilander Konsta 61Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura16:05.5   4:12.8 14.169sh
13.Jokkala Hanna 62 25:14.0   13:21.3 9.036am
Sarjaluettelo
DSH1-2 1-2 koiran harrastuskärryluokka 3.8 km
1.Järvi Ripsa 71Sisä-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat7:34.8 30.079x
2.Kempe Riitta 73Sisä-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat7:50.5   15.7 29.075x
3.Köylinen-Tiensuu 76Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys9:01.9   1:27.1 25.245x
4.Heiskanen Juuso 78Leppävirta9:44.0   2:09.2 23.425lkss
5.Annala Jenni 69Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura11:42.9   4:08.1 19.462sh
6.Hacklin Ilpo 74Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys12:42.3   5:07.5 17.946am
7.Riikonen Annamaija 68Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys13:02.0   5:27.2 17.494am
8.Lipponen Sanna 75Uudenmaan Vetokoiraurheilijat14:27.4   6:52.6 15.771shelt
9.Seppi Mikko 70Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys15:19.6   7:44.8 14.876am
10.Merisalo-Puonti Hanna 79Alaskanmalamuutiyhdistys15:27.5   7:52.7 14.749am
11.Tanila Niina 72Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys17:32.8   9:58.0 12.994am
DNSValo Lasse 77Suomalainen Siperianhusky Seura0 N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
DCH Koirajuoksu harrastesarja 2.2 km
1.Hyväluoma Jari 85 8:21.6 15.789whip
2.Tihula Tarja 86Kymen Vetokoiraseura8:58.5   36.9 14.708x
3.Myllymaa Janne 87Tampereen Vetokoiraseura9:31.3   1:09.7 13.863brienp
4.Asikainen Pia 84Suomen Irlanninterrierit10:31.1   2:09.5 12.550irlter
5.Erkkilä Riina 83 10:52.4   2:30.8 12.140sh
6.Salonen Leena 82Alaskanmalamuuttiyhdistys11:05.5   2:43.9 11.901am
Sarjaluettelo
DCM/WJ Koirajuoksu nuoret miehet/naiset 2.2 km
1.Hänninen Aku 90Suomen Irlanninterrierit6:57.9 18.952irlter
2.Mäkinen Aliina 91Iisalmen Seudun Käyttö- ja Seurakoir7:05.8   7.9 18.600lkss
Sarjaluettelo
DSH1J 1-koiran harrastuskärrysarja nuoret 2.2 km
1.Mansikkaniemi Pauli 94Länsi-Suomen valjakkourheilijat8:22.7 15.755sh
Sarjaluettelo
DCHJ Koirajuoksu 10-13v. 1 km
1.Heiskanen Henni 97Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat5:56.6 10.095lkss
DNFHeiskanen Juho 98Uudenmaan vetokoiraurheilijat0 N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
LA lapset 0.1 km
1.Kaunisto Eerika113 14.0 25.714Sumu
2.Bürkland Peetu111 26.0   12.0 13.846Myrsky
3.Ikonen Saku115 27.0   13.0 13.333Karhu
4.Bürkland Miisa110 28.0   14.0 12.857Viima
5.Heikkilä Mimi114 29.0   15.0 12.414Tesla
6.Ikonen Masi116 39.0   25.0 9.231Karhu
7.Asula Taika112 45.0   31.0 8.000Batman
Sarjaluettelo

Made by ExTime