Ohkolan Talviajot 15.2.2015

T U L O K S E T
SUNNUNTAI

© Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: SP6; SP4; SP2; SP1; LA;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosNopeusEroRotu
SP6 6-koiran valjakkoajo 8 km
1. 4Kaivola TeemuL-SVU14:19.9 33.492 x
2. 3Hytönen KimmoSiSuVa14:23.3 33.360  3.4x
3. 2Halme VilleL-SVU15:26.4 31.088  1:06.5x
4. 12Kempe RiittaSiSuVa15:33.7 30.845  1:13.8x
5. 17Kytölä KimmoSiSuVa15:46.8 30.418  1:26.9x
6. 1Hytönen EssiSiSuVa16:28.3 29.141  2:08.4x
7. 9Pajaskoski MariSHS16:49.2 28.537  2:29.3sh
8. 5Parikka AnuSHS17:07.5 28.029  2:47.6sh
9. 18Puustinen KirsiSHS18:29.6 25.955  4:09.7sh
10. 10Valkeavirta TeemuKVKS18:34.8 25.834  4:14.9sh
11. 6Tolvi AnttoniL-SVU18:35.9 25.809  4:16.0sh
12. 14Saarinen HanneL-SVU19:08.6 25.074  4:48.7sh
13. 13Nurmi MikkoSHS20:17.0 23.665  5:57.1sh
14. 8Mansikkaniemi LauriL-SVU21:15.6 22.578  6:55.7sh
15. 16Räsänen MinnaL-SVU22:32.2 21.299  8:12.3sh
16. 7Parikka KirstiSHS22:43.1 21.128  8:23.2sh
DNS 11Lakstedt HeikkiL-SVU0 N/A sh
DNS 15Valo LasseSHS0 N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
SP4 4-koiran valjakkoajo 8 km 
1. 25Kempe RiittaSiSuVa15:10.7 31.624 x
2. 26Karjala AarneSHS17:41.9 27.121  2:31.2sh
3. 27Supperi JenniL-SVU17:45.5 27.030  2:34.8sh
4. 28Tiihonen HannaSHS18:48.5 25.521  3:37.8sh
5. 21Kaivola TeemuL-SVU19:01.4 25.232  3:50.7sh
6. 24Mäkelä MarjoSHS19:13.8 24.961  4:03.1sh
7. 20Hytönen EssiSiSuVa19:19.0 24.849  4:08.3x
8. 33Sipponen KaisaSHS19:54.6 24.108  4:43.9sh
9. 23Saarinen KimmoL-SVU20:06.9 23.863  4:56.2sh
10. 32Pylvänäinen JyriSHS20:52.1 23.001  5:41.4sh
11. 22Molander KatiSHS22:46.3 21.079  7:35.6sh
12. 30Heikkinen ElinaSHS22:57.3 20.910  7:46.6sh
13. 29Rajasilta AnnaSHS23:47.5 20.175  8:36.8sh
DSQ 31Ihalainen SatuSHS0 N/A sh
26.1 ja 1.6.1(kans)
Sarjaluettelo
SP2 2-koiran valjakkoajo 4 km
1. 35Supperi JenniL-SVU8:21.3 28.725 x
2. 36Kaivola TeemuL-SVU8:27.3 28.386  6.0x
3. 37Lustig MariSHS9:54.5 24.222  1:33.2sh
Sarjaluettelo
SP1 1-koiran sprintti 4 km
1. 41Rastas AriHSKH9:56.0 24.161 bc
2. 40Liimatainen HeidiSDY10:03.6 23.857  7.6d
Sarjaluettelo
LA Lasten luokka
1. 94Käck MiikkaTuusula7.8 N/A 5v
2. 84Kreivi AmandaJokioinen8.2 N/A   0.411v
2. 96Käck MeaTuusula8.2 N/A   0.48v
4. 97Käck MaxTuusula8.3 N/A   0.510v
5. 85Kytölä SiiriTammela8.4 N/A   0.69v
6. 93Kreivi AleksanteriJokioinen8.5 N/A   0.79v
7. 90Kaure AinoOhkola8.6 N/A   0.85v
8. 91Kaure AleksiOhkola8.7 N/A   0.96v
9.100Salonen TuuliEspoo8.8 N/A   1.011v
10. 98Käck MinnaTuusula8.9 N/A   1.111v
11. 88Rantala SaanaTuusula9.1 N/A   1.38v
12. 87Incman NiinaRiihimäki9.3 N/A   1.55v
13. 86Lindfors MariaMäntsälä9.5 N/A   1.710v
14. 92Karmaluoto LottaHyvinkää9.6 N/A   1.85v
15. 95Käck MellaTuusula10.1 N/A   2.36v
16. 89Piirainen TeaTuusula10.2 N/A   2.48v
17.101Veho OonaTuusula10.5 N/A   2.711v
18. 99Salonen EdwinEspoo11.3 N/A   3.58v
19. 83Vaittinen AarniHelsinki15.0 N/A   7.2
Sarjaluettelo