Ohkolan Talviajot 14.2.2015

T U L O K S E T
LAUANTAI

© Länsi-Suomen Valjakkourheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: SP6; SP4; SP2; SP1; LA;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosNopeusEroRotu
SP6 6-koiran valjakkoajo 8 km
1. 4Kaivola TeemuL-SVU14:12.5 33.783 x
2. 2Hytönen KimmoSiSuVa14:17.0 33.606  4.5x
3. 11Kempe RiittaSiSuVa15:15.4 31.462  1:02.9x
4. 1Halme VilleL-SVU15:18.9 31.342  1:06.4x
5. 3Hytönen EssiSiSuVa15:49.2 30.341  1:36.7x
6. 13Kytölä KimmoSiSuVa17:17.3 27.764  3:04.8x
7. 14Valo LasseSHS17:43.6 27.078  3:31.1sh
8. 12Pajaskoski MariSHS17:53.2 26.836  3:40.7sh
9. 8Tolvi AnttoniL-SVU18:33.3 25.869  4:20.8sh
10. 9Piirainen AnttiSHS19:14.6 24.944  5:02.1sh
11. 5Saarinen HanneL-SVU19:29.6 24.624  5:17.1sh
12. 6Puustinen KirsiSHS19:41.7 24.372  5:29.2sh
13. 10Kiijärvi AnttiL-SVU20:26.5 23.481  6:14.0sh
14. 15Nurmi MikkoSHS21:02.3 22.815  6:49.8sh
15. 7Räsänen MinnaL-SVU22:13.3 21.601  8:00.8sh
Sarjaluettelo
SP4 4-koiran valjakkoajo 8 km
1. 18Kaivola TeemuL-SVU15:51.9 30.255 x
2. 35Kempe RiittaSiSuVa15:59.5 30.016  7.6x
3. 17Hytönen EssiSiSuVa16:12.5 29.614  20.6x
4. 23Rantanen TanjaSHS19:23.1 24.761  3:31.2sh
5. 32Supperi JenniL-SVU19:30.8 24.599  3:38.9sh
6. 19Karjala AarneSHS19:42.4 24.357  3:50.5sh
7. 21Polso SannaSiSuVa19:47.1 24.261  3:55.2x
8. 20Venninen ArtoL-SVU19:55.2 24.096  4:03.3x
9. 33Pöllänen JaniSHS20:21.9 23.570  4:30.0sh
10. 22Parikka AnuSHS20:26.1 23.489  4:34.2sh
11. 39Mäkelä MarjoSHS20:53.9 22.968  5:02.0sh
12. 41Tolvi AnttoniL-SVU21:21.0 22.482  5:29.1sh
13. 34Saarinen KimmoL-SVU21:50.5 21.976  5:58.6sh
14. 38Tiihonen HannaSHS21:55.2 21.898  6:03.3sh
15. 26Ihalainen SatuSHS22:10.0 21.654  6:18.1sh
16. 30Rajasilta AnnaSHS23:14.9 20.647  7:23.0sh
17. 42Sipponen KaisaSHS23:37.4 20.319  7:45.5sh
18. 31Molander KatiSHS23:44.6 20.216  7:52.7sh
19. 27Valkeavirta TeemuKVKS23:47.8 20.171  7:55.9sh
20. 24Mähönen NikoSHS23:53.4 20.092  8:01.5sh
21. 40Lakstedt HeikkiLSVU24:06.5 19.910  8:14.6sh
22. 29Pylvänäinen JyriSHS24:18.4 19.748  8:26.5sh
22. 37Parikka KirstiSHS24:18.4 19.748  8:26.5sh
24. 36Leppänen RiikkaSHS25:27.8 18.851  9:35.9sh
25. 25Zukale CarolinaSHS34:33.0 13.893  18:41.1sh
DNS 28Pitkänen JaakkoL-SVU0 N/A sh
Sarjaluettelo
SP2 2-koiran valjakkoajo 4 km
1. 46Forsblom NiinaKVKS8:27.3 28.386 lkss
2. 45Mäkimaa AnneKVKS10:29.8 22.864  2:02.5sh
Sarjaluettelo
SP1 1-koiran sprintti 4 km
1. 55Immonen KaiKVKS8:34.3 27.999 lkss
2. 56Käyhty KirsiKVKS9:11.1 26.130  36.8bp
3. 57Tiainen ToniSDY10:11.0 23.568  1:36.7d
4. 52Koski JuhaKVKS10:32.0 22.785  1:57.7d
5. 58Rastas AriHSKH11:01.7 21.762  2:27.4bc
6. 50Liimatainen HeidiSDY11:14.4 21.352  2:40.1d
7. 51Forsblom LarsKVKS11:44.3 20.446  3:10.0lkss
DNS 53Husso MarkkuL-SVU0 N/A lkss
DNS 54Harju BirgittaSRK0 N/A ss
Sarjaluettelo
LA Lasten luokka
1. 94Käck MeaTuusula8.2 N/A 8v
2. 85Tikka MiikaKouvola8.6 N/A   0.48v
3. 93Käck MIIKKATuusula8.7 N/A   0.55v
4. 86Siitari NellaKirkkonummi8.9 N/A   0.78v
5. 87Väisänen aadaHyvinkää9.1 N/A   0.98v
5.100Kreivi AleksanteriJokioinen9.1 N/A   0.99v
7. 92Paloranta MiraKärkölä9.6 N/A   1.410v
7. 98Asula LukasSipoo9.6 N/A   1.45v
9. 90Pajula VeikkoLahti9.7 N/A   1.510
10. 89Siitari NettaKirkkonummi9.8 N/A   1.68v
11. 99Kreivi AmandaJokioinen9.9 N/A   1.711v
12. 88Lintonen MiroKirkkonummi10.0 N/A   1.810v
13.101Kytölä SiiriTammela10.4 N/A   2.29v
14. 96Käck MaxTuusula10.5 N/A   2.310v
15. 97Bürkland MiisaOrimattila11.4 N/A   3.22v
16. 91Koivisto VeeraLahti13.7 N/A   5.510
17. 95Ravelin IdaTuusula13.8 N/A   5.68v
Sarjaluettelo